Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos
The spacious 76 m² Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos Jaragua do Sul apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 4 guests, offering a convenient setting nearly a 10-minute drive from Emilio da Silva Historical Museum. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
Settler's House is located 3.1 km from the 2-bedroom apartment. You can also reach Morro das Antenas, which is approximately a 15-minute ride from the apartment.
Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment offers a balcony, a sitting area, and a fully equipped kitchen, as well as comforts like air conditioning. At the accommodation, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
This apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-fitted kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Sesi4.7 km
- Emilio da Silva Historical Museum3.7 km
- Chiesetta Alpina3.6 km
- Senai4.7 km
- FEB Peace Museum4.1 km
- MEUC- Missao Evangelica Uniao Crista4.4 km
- Patua Music4.7 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora Rainha da Paz4.4 km
- Airports
- Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola51 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment?
Guests of Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Emilio da Silva Historical Museum, placed 3.7 km away. Other sights are Chiesetta Alpina (3.6 km) as well as Expeditionary Museum (4.1 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking this spacious Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment?
A stay at this spacious Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment begins at $41. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment?
At Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in this spacious Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at this spacious Apto 102 Figueira Parque - Mobiliado 2 Quartos apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does the accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, the accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 76 square meters.